Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 50

4,990 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale,suitable mortgage financing

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,360,000 EGP

    Large villa , quarterly 1.360.000 ORcash 27MILLON

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    3,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 1,166,000quarterly installment orcash21m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 1,166,000quarterly installment orcash21m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 1,166,000quarterly installment orcash21m

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 1,166,000quarterly installment orcash21m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Great price, modern luxury finish in Degla Palms

    Master Key logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with 10% dp in bleu vert

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio 30 Meter Prime View Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with 10% dp in bleu vert

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,757 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 55 m fully finished with discount 64%

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    869,000 EGP

    prime villa price 15,248,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    869,000 EGP

    prime villa price 15,248,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    869,000 EGP

    prime villa price 15,248,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    869,000 EGP

    prime villa price 15,248,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm