Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 46

4,990 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    2 steps to beach, sea & pool view, finished+ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    Special Location APT Landscape View Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Finished APT116m Double View -Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    11,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Finished APT 111m Hyde Park Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,125,000 EGP

    Villa prime location pay1,125,000 orcash16.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,125,000 EGP

    Villa prime location pay1,125,000 orcash16.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,125,000 EGP

    Villa prime location pay1,125,000 orcash16.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,125,000 EGP

    Villa prime location pay1,125,000 orcash16.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Chalet lagoon view, ACs & kitchen, Azha for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    19,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Studio with Garden in Sarai (Elan)

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    19,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with ACs in Mv Ras el hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,275,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view, immediate, Marseilia Beach 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,421 EGP/sqm