Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 45

4,971 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم وحدتك متشطبة في التوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,027,922 EGP

    villa VIP view of lagoon and 1 minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    4,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Apt 197m+Garden 214m Pool View 960K DP-12m Cash

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    4,873 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Apt 197m+Garden 214m Pool View 960K DP-12m Cash

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    4,873 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Apt 197m+Garden 214m Pool View 960K DP-12m Cash

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    4,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Premium

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,485,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 225m in Mostakbel over 10years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart in Mayan compound over 10y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    158m Finished Apart for sale near the AUC On 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in 5-Settlement 1.5m DP-28m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    5,725 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بعمارات بنك

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Sea View chalet enter AClass through Emirates gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Down 1,100,000 chalet top level 33m full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Marriott service, $250 daily

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    2 steps to beach, sea & pool view, finished+ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    Special Location APT Landscape View Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Finished APT116m Double View -Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    11,891 EGP/sqm