Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 4 Millions EGP, page 434

11,405 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,877,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Resale In Sodic East - Landcape View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    54,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 EGP

    Luxury villa by Horizon for sale in Saada Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town house saada with instalment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,768,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 W signature New cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    86,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10 Area of 200 sq

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Sarai over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,804 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند ريتاج سيتي خلف كونكورد بلازا

    East House logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale fully finished apt ,Fifth Square,195m

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Big Twin house sale stei8ght with instalment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    26,946 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Open view landscape & pool

    All 90 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BD for sale marasem Rtm lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale – The Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Those who appreciate the art of Heliopolis living

    Remax 360 logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند فيفينس الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Special View in Sarai For sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    29,120 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Your apartment now! In Al Marasem, F.F+ACs+KIT

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished lagoon & landscape View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Deal Corner Apartment Patio Oro View

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Prime view in Patio Oro lavista

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,269,748 EGP

    Garden Apartment in J East Prime Near Waterway

    TREX logo image

    J East, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    18,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Facing North Apt with Garden Resale RTm Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Patio Oro over 4 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    97,500,000 EGP

    Villa Katameya Dunes Golf View finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    845 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm