Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 4 Millions EGP, page 439

11,405 properties
  • 30

    Townhouse

    20,197,000 EGP

    Save 7 Million & Move into Your Luxury Townhouse

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    376 sqm

    53,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,070,000 EGP

    own your twin house with best price in saada

    IRTKAZ logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    60,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Villa Type M 5bed PHNC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    338 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    100,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    DP 540,000=full finish+ready2026+iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,461,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in ZED East -ORA

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    90,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner I Villa Park | Semi-Finished | New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,780,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في كريك تاون Creek Town التجمع

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    90,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Pool View | Finished Apartment in Stone Resdience

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    4Bed typical Apartment Under Market Price Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE fully finished with AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    own your villa resale with best pricw in saadA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    67,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Delivered villa for sale taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 2Bedrooms Best View- Eastown NewZone

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Origami Taj City Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    RTM Town House corner Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    451 sqm

    30,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof For Sale Lowest Price In Lagoon iCity

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale: First-row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    178,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,014,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Palm Hills - Ready to Move

4

    4

    386 sqm

    106,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Qvilla +45m garden Ready To Move Ba7ry

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Large modern Villa Finished dp 900k orcash19.8m

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    3,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished Palm hills village gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm