Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 4 Millions EGP, page 436

11,405 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Behind the Spectacular Baron Palace .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Hassan Sadek St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment fully finished prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    73,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,709,000 EGP

    150m Fully Finished Apartment in Al Burouj

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,726 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بحمام سباحه تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو جاردن .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    319 sqm

    122,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,930,000 EGP

    Town house Corner direct on lagoon Saada new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    140,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    800k Down Payment. Ready Move! Super Lux Unit.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    900k Down. 10Y Payment Plan. Ready Finished.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in hotel apartment with a Nile view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,641,600 EGP

    Apart with garden+nanny in Palm Hills finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    15,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    aparatment (fully finished) with 64% cash discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 3BR VeryPrimeLocation Jacaranda View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location |Apartment for Sale in M.V Hyde

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux apartment in the heart of Maadi

    Remax 360 logo image

    New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone villa For Sale in VGK

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SpecialPrice | VeryRareUnit | Corner | BigTerrace

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Pool Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    13,236,000 EGP

    Spacious Sky Garden with Panoramic View for sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    55,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment iCity lake View Ready Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale beside AUC –Village Gate

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price iVilla Roof For Sale Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills Prime

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    25,949 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,282 EGP/sqm