Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 83

2,830 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    8,650,000 EGP

    Lake View iVilla Garden in MV iCity Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio with a Prime location Pool view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Early Deliver - Overlooking Lagoon - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    13,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,395,000 EGP

    فيلا نموذج THطرفية للبيع بمدينة نور فيو مفتوح

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    69,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Mivida with Installments

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished apt with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    3,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Minutes From 90th Street Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,805,120 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in CFC Ready NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 720m Prime Location Cairo Festival

    Pro House logo image

5

    6

    720 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms on greenery prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m, Lagoon View, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Private Pool In Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    164,383 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    48,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    102,940,540 EGP

    Own Your Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW | 5Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,085,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden forSale

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    123,206,451 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW \ 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    144,948 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,015,291 EGP

    Premium apartment RTM for sale in Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    93,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment With installments in patio riva

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With Lowest Price Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    114,512,140 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW \ 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    134,720 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    8,925,000 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    125,484,512 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW \ 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    147,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    56,654 EGP/sqm