Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 80

2,830 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivered - Promenade New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    27,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Very Special Price Near Delivery Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Open View Near Club Street Beit El Watan Fourth Di

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    51,639 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with High Finishing in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa available for soon handover in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    170sqm Ready to Move North House Beit El Watan

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Steps from the Clubhouse

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    Finished 3-bd apartment, RMD, 183 M, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    23,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    villa 6 bedrooms with instalments -delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,845,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale + large garden, prime location

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    48,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,735,000 EGP

    Ready 145m² finished apartment for sale in Fifth

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,600,000 EGP

    Very prime location standalone - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    74,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in La Mirada Compound View plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with private garden- Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 116متر تشطيبات خاصة دورتانيb11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered-Fully finished apartment -clubhouse view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Eastown

    ERE Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,300,000 EGP

    Villa (Townhouse) for sale in Sarai Al Mustaqbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,343,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Saada New Cairo

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    64,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Live now in the El Mostakbal City in Sarai 166m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Villa (Townhouse) for sale in Sarai Al Mustaqbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,193,867 EGP

    garden ivilla open view in sarai madinet misr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    62,235 EGP/sqm