Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 5

2,831 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished + ACs Early Deliver - Water Features View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس بجوار الداون تاون

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt + 100m garden , fully finished & ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivary water feature view finished apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished 10yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment with garden in Hyde Park NewCairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    8,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view villa dp 1,2milion +12yr installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    5,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m in Hyde Park Compound in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    10% DP Over 10Y Own Unit In First Launch SumouBlvd

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,429,000 EGP

    Town Corner 245m Early Delivery From LaVista 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    5,832 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 89م فى كمبوند لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو فى مبنى فندقى متكامل امام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Park ViewFinished next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Youth Housing facing Banafsaj 6

    El Hefny Group logo image

    South Youth Housing, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,600 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,318,400 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location ( 270 m - 4 Bed - Dp 1,4 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    5,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,012,727 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Villa (2floores+roof+garden) Greenery View install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    218 sqm

    5,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Ap. Beside ALrehab in Creek town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm