Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 73

1,915 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Prime Location in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,550,000 EGP

    Villa for sale-very prime location & price

    Right Direction logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    91,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Wide view on landscape -under market Price

    Right Direction logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,302,000 EGP

    Apartment 143 M With Installments Open View RTM

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    44,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,120 EGP

    Town house fully finished Ready to move La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    125,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner town house very prime location-low price

    Right Direction logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,297,000 EGP

    Twin house very prime location-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    61,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,300,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty: a twin house villa

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    72,556 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With Acs Elite Apartment Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Madinaty

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    103,603 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio garden view-fully finished-low price

    Right Direction logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,509,000 EGP

    Villa for sale direct on the Landscape la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    156,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Rare Villa 490 M With installments Ready to Move

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    490 sqm

    112,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Eleven Compound RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    135,802 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment-prime location& View

    Right Direction logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view lagoon-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale -under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale – First Settlement,

    Eastmark logo image

    Om Kolthum Street, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    30,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Eleven Compound infront AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Roof

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price roof in Bloom Fields prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone Villa

    The Polygon logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    485 sqm

    107,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- prime location &prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale infront AUC RTM Finished 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under market price -prime location &Fully finished

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view bahary-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm