Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 75

1,915 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    23,997,000 EGP

    Town for sale at the lowest price in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    88,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab – Phase Six |

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Furnished Villa For Sale |model m

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    158,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Premium 2BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown SODIC

    Ninety Two logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 155 M+ Garden 66M Finished

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Town House 270 M At Attractive Price

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    73,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with best price in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    36,678 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى تشطيب خاص فى b3 بالتكييفات

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Luttos Compound – 3 Bedrooms

    Eastmark logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    At Attractive Price Finished 176 M Apartment w AcS

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Compound Azzar

    Premium

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    181,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin resale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى فى B11 بالفرش والاجهزة فيو مفتوح

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,467,000 EGP

    low over& downpayment- villa for sale in city gate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    70,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    82,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,595,000 EGP

    Park villa mountain view i city Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    212 sqm

    45,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab – Phase Nine

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    furnished Studio for Sale in Villette V Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm