Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 74

1,915 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    First Use Apartment for sale - Lake View Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House for sale -Layan Sabbour

    Ninety Two logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    89,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,640,000 EGP

    i Villa Ready to move - installments over 4 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    47,160 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,175,000 EGP

    i villa with installments over 3 years in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    43,669 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground floor |Lake View Residence

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment in Palm Hills

    Ninety Two logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof in Mountain View Hyde Park Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bed apartment | Sodic Eastown | beside AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    fully finished - furnished Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    59,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,172,095 EGP

    i villa garden Ready to move mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,010,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Furnished Townhouse Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    97,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty villa model D3

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    88,965 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,751,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    89,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unique standalone for sale in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Trio Gardens compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    49,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale - Lake View Boutique with pool

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    530 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Stone Residence Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in the best location

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm