Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 650k EGP, page 2

240 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    356,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    570,600 EGP

    Apartment 87m For Sale in Grand Lane over 14 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    6,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn - Andalus

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District
  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في الاندلس 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    2,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with landscape view in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Apartment finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,893 EGP/sqm

  • Buildera Castles

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Buildera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    1,011 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    A complete villa in the Fifth Settlement 600m land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • One - Ninety

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,One Ninety
  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    A 620 sqm villa in the second district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    127,500 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 2 at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    594 EGP/sqm

  • 27 Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    564,805 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges with 30% down pay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    3,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    Mountain View duplex villa 240m private gardn 140m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • W Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,W Residences Cairo

    3 - 4 Beds