Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 650k EGP, page 3

240 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa middle

    Zein for real estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    590,000 EGP

    فيلا ميفيدا للبيع فيلا متشطبه بالفرش والتكييفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    500 sqm

    1,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale 2 rooms 2 bathrooms 120m & garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    210 sqm

    3,095 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo
  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    117,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the South Academy neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    420,000 EGP

    for sale in Hyde Park Stand Alone 400m Furnished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    1,050 EGP/sqm

  • Al Assema New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement
  • 14

    Duplex

    117,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the South Academy neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    Super luxury twin house for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    277 sqm

    1,155 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • W55

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed Finished+Acs New Cairo 280K DP-9m Total

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    2,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    APT Prime Location Golden Square 321.500 installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,600 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    2,468 EGP/sqm

  • Devera Andalus 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Devera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City