Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 650k EGP, page 6

240 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • La Fontaine Province

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,La Fontaine Province

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icon Gardens Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    4,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    520k down, apt, near delivery, in front Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence
  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه (استلام فورى) بفيو على ال central pa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn - New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,New Narges
  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Prime Location – Jade Re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio on the Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 8-Year Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    Apart 108m+garden For Sale in New Cairo with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm