Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 38

2,094 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own your Ready villa lowest company price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 49m Prime Location in ACASA ALMA over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 rooms ready to move finished in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m For Investment in Jiwar Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    38,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    studio 71m For Investment in Jiwar Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    38,028 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Lowest Down Payment

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110مسوبر لوكس المستثمرين الجنوبية 3

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    166m Apartment | Kempinski Front | 50% Off Cash

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,300 EGP

    3bed fully finished ready to move next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price lake park .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م نص تشطيب الاندلس العائلى التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,207,922 EGP

    154m apartment with open view ultra modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner villa open view lagoon prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    12,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Duplex 266m for sale Finished Over 10Y Near AUC

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,140,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale 175sqm in Saada with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Rock Vera | 153m Apartment | Down Payment 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    1,360,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,379 EGP/sqm