Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 1 Million EGP, page 5

585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    117,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the South Academy neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    420,000 EGP

    for sale in Hyde Park Stand Alone 400m Furnished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    1,050 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    117,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the South Academy neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    334 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • Trio Zone

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Dream Town
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Trio Zone

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    Super luxury twin house for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    277 sqm

    1,155 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    3br Apartment Beside Hyde Park Without DownPayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn - Andalus

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Premium

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart in Mayan compound over 10y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed Finished+Acs New Cairo 280K DP-9m Total

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    2,089 EGP/sqm

  • Devera Andalus 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Devera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Large modern Villa Finished dp 900k orcash19.8m

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    3,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Lowest price! 890K down payment,apartment for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Large modern Villa Finished dp 900k orcash19.8m

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    3,409 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn Beit El Watan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City