Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 1 Million EGP, page 3

585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom Apartment with SED Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    6,020 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View - Semi Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View APT Near AUC on Ring Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 110m- mayan 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • Orla Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Orla Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    944,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    11,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • Al Assema New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement
  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in District 5 5th NC.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    12,837 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo
  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    762,600 EGP

    apt 126m² prime Location+14Y Installments for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    983,700 EGP

    apt 195m² UP TO14Y Installments + prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    5,044 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    apt 145m² UP TO14Y Installments + prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    1,011 EGP/sqm

  • 27 Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Taj City,12yrplan

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    A complete villa in the Fifth Settlement 600m land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Durrat Idris East Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • W Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,W Residences Cairo

    3 - 4 Beds