Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 5 Millions EGP, page 18

1,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet | High-End Finish | Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 500k telal Ain Sokhna installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Ain Sokhna, Stella Sea View

    Town River logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare 1 villa for sale Stella Di Mare Sok

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare 1 villa for sale Stella Di Mare Sok

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare 1 villa for sale Stella Di Mare Sok

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare 1 villa for sale Stella Di Mare Sok

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare 1 villa for sale Stella Di Mare Sok

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in Stella Di Mare Golf

    Sky Home logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare 1 villa for sale Stella Di Mare Sok

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Piacera Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,280,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Finished and Furnished RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    43,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with garden Panorama Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع قرية لاجولي مارينا العين السخنة تقسيط

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, La Jolie Village

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Bay Asia

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Coronado Village

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    70 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a special price in Ain Sokhna,

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,350,000 EGP

    A great deal on a chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    500,000 down payment just steps in Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    On 10-yr plan, finished sea-view garden chalet,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Viva Coast – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    4,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Bella Romance – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm