Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 5 Millions EGP, page 17

1,284 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Lagoon View Studio for Sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي معاه جاردن بإطلاله عالبسين 25م بأقل سعر

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Bella Vento Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه جاهز مفروش بالتكيفات بأحدث الاجهزة 100م لقطة

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شالية فوري شايف البسين 100م فالبانوراما _ السخنة

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,990,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    13,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a sea view, ready for immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Finished 2Bed Chalet 100m | Ready | Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    lagoons and sea view finished in telal 12y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    Strong deal first row sea villa La Vista easy plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    sea and lagoons view fully finished 12y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    garden chalet 115 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio fully furnished monte resale best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    loft 2B resale il monte best view and price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    VIP chalet with double sea view, fully finished, r

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    3BR +100m Roof Sea View – Coronado - Ain Sokhna

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Aquarius Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic view of sea& lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    8,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    Chalet (ready to move) in La Vista 6 lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Coronado Beach – Phase 1

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    39,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    BY 4,7 MILLION CASH PRICE FINISHED CHALET

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    83,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet Bahamas Porto Sokhna for sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on a chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, A

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Malibu

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm