Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 5 Millions EGP, page 16

1,284 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 130m in Telal Sokhna lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic view of sea& lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    8,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own now Chalet FINISHED RESALE | IL MONTE GALALA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Sokhna Hills – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Panorama – Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    22,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna (Hanging Gardens)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Bella Romance – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Bella Romance – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna (Water Front)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    30,319 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Amigo Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amigo 1, Amigo, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,680,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    93,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Chalet Fully finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Pyramids Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    ELEGANT ROOF CAHLET AT PIACERA SABBOUR

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with garden Hanging Gardens Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,365,000 EGP

    10% off 75m chalet rooftop sea view Galala

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    58,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,708,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet 2 bedrooms sea view in telal

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    49,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,582,799 EGP

    villa 150m sea view and a VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    10,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    chalet first row fully finished open view + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    The last chalet with a sea view at the old price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    chalet first row fully finished open view + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    chalet first row fully finished open view + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه ممتاز فيو بسين من الجاردن 62م لقطة!!

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    اخر شاليه معروض بسعر ميتفوتش ارضي بحديقة خاصه

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm