Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 22

772 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Chalet for Sale – Island Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    43 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a special price in the Island

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    49 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,616,250 EGP

    Lowest Price 145m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    11,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    940,000 EGP

    sea and lagoon view fully finished 8y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    7,230 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    1,125,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 150m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,467,500 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move Chalet Cash La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    11,288 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Over 8yrs Finish Town House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    2,920,000 EGP

    Chalet resale from the owner, fully finished, in A

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – LaLuna Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    36,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Chalet for Sale in La Siesta

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,850,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet–Sea & Pool View–Coronado–Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Marina, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Amazing Villa on the Sand sea view +Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    910,000 EGP

    Beachfront Ground Chalet with Garden Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    12,133 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    شاليه دور ارضى بحديقة ١٣٥م على بعد امتار من البحر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Madinat Al Suez, Suez

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    شاليه فندقي 55م بقرية العين السخنةلقطة بدون فرش

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,199,000 EGP

    Panoramic View 360 fully finished 2 min to the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    For sale a 2bedrooms pool view chalet in sokhna

    Blue Pearl logo image

    Amigo 3, Amigo, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    distinctive chalet with a front view, installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه 115م +115رووف بالفرش والتكييفات السخنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Holiday Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    Chalet on the beach, ready for immediate occupancy

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    8,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, fully finished with air condition

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    5,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,086 EGP

    chalet fully finished in Telal Ain Sokhna sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,077 EGP/sqm