Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 18

769 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Under Market Price Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Panorama Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale sea & pool view Telal Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Seafront chalet 10yr plan for sale Ain Sokhna now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, finished, steps

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Fully Finised Chalet On Sea in Telal Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on the sea, ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Jolie Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    with launch price own sea view APT in towers INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Pay 700K own finished Chalet prime view in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    last finished RTM twin first row with INST ilmonte

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    7,067 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    own your finished Ready chalet with bestprice INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    شالية مميز في مرحلة الحدائق المعلقة 47م فيو روعه !

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    28,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Full sea view(135m) stunning view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    الحق الفرصة شاليه بأرخص سعر فالجولف _ العين السخنة

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شاليه لقطة 65م الفرش ممتاز فيو بسين بسعر لقطة!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الجولف بورتو السخنة 65م

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    pay 960K own Ready finished Chalet with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Panorama Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Golf Bay

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Direct sea view residential tower – VIP finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,120,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet | VIP Finishing + ACs –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    8,358 EGP/sqm