Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 23

772 properties
  • 4

    Chalet

    2,950,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطّب بالكامل وجاهز للاستلام العين السخنة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,937,000 EGP

    Limited Offer: Up to 40% Cash Discount

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Cavo Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Telal Sokhna, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,937,000 EGP

    Limited Offer: Up to 40% Cash Discount

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Cavo Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    45,184 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (hotel finishing) in Ain Sokhna To

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet 140m first row on sea fully finish move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    On 10-yr plan, finished sea-view garden chalet,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    16,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    980,000 EGP

    Chalet 105m with garden, Ain Sokhna, 10-year plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,590,000 EGP

    Porto Island – Porto Sokhna – Ready and Furnished

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    24,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Coronado Marina – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Marina, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale - New Venesia Prime Spot - Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Island Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Venesia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Venecia Bent Al Sultan, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    19,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Hanging Gardens – Porto Sokhna – Chalet for sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Second Floor – La Luna Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Equipped Chalet for Sale – Plageo Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Santa Claus Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Santa Claus, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale –Mexico,Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amexco Paradise, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Installments –Bella Vento Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale in The Bahamas Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale 90 with ACs in Orlando 2

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Stella Sea View – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    36,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale in The Bahamas Porto

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm