Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 15

769 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    chalet first row fully finished open view + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    chalet first row fully finished open view + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    chalet first row fully finished open view + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    500,000 down payment, chalet for sale in Telal

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه ممتاز فيو بسين من الجاردن 62م لقطة!!

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    اخر شاليه معروض بسعر ميتفوتش ارضي بحديقة خاصه

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي معاه جاردن بإطلاله عالبسين 25م بأقل سعر

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه جاهز مفروش بالتكيفات بأحدث الاجهزة 100م لقطة

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شالية فوري شايف البسين 100م فالبانوراما _ السخنة

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,990,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    13,266 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    lagoons and sea view finished in telal 12y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    sea and lagoons view fully finished 12y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,707 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    640,580 EGP

    Fully Finised 2BR Chalet On Sea in Telal Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    5,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    512,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic sea and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,120 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM FIISHED 150M CHALET BY 920K LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,133 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic view of sea& lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    8,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet Bahamas Porto Sokhna for sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    755,000 EGP

    Chalet (finished and ready for viewing) with a mou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    7,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet | High-End Finish | Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    512,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic sea and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with garden Panorama Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    first row 100% sea view + garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    On 10-yr plan, finished sea-view garden chalet,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm