Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 284

1,557 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    192m for sale in Dreamland, Old Golf Area

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt In Badya In With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,663,000 EGP

    Readty-to-move Twin House in the Hadaba compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    28,876 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in zed west Sheikh Zayed view zed park

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden behind mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Mansion for Sale first row golf view in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 195 sqm With Best Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    34,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills near El Rabwaa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move villa by MV Near New Giza

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    361 sqm

    30,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    RTM In Now at the Best Price in Prime Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Prime Location In Casa SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    town house corner for sale in sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    93,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Finished Duplex Sale Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    22,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa With A Luxury Finished & 5-Beds & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Greens 4, Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment in Badya with a prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    130 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    Ground 3Beds Apt 120 sqm RTM With Garden In Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Finished With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale at negotiable price from direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm