Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 283

1,557 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    18,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    City Villa For Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    306 sqm

    114,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer installments up to 7yrs Special unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA PRIME LOCATION IN NEW ZAYED WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    PAY OVER 10Y AND OWN YOUR DUPLEX IN NEWZAYED-SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    89,108 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    iVilla

    14,350,000 EGP

    Special Price IVilla Resale Delivered Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    New launch at a special price in Solana Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Excellent price for quick sale Super Lux finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Apartment near Sphinx Airport – 630K Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    8,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Apartment from Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,230,000 EGP

    Finished ready-to-move-in villa in Mountain View 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    18,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse RTM in Allegria next to Elrabwa

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,439,670 EGP

    Loft Apartment for Sale at Club Yard – O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    61,697 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    YOUR HOME BY SODIC LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town213m greenary view at old price INST till 2032

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,400,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE READY TO MOVE LOWEST PRICE 5%DP BY SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    120,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex For Sale Prime Location Casa SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m Ready to move prime location & view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    27,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super luxury in Beverly Hills

    DMG logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    53,201 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY APARTMENT LAST ONE LOWEST PRICE5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    95,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apart For Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Last apartment with garden 123sqm ready to move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    35,772 EGP/sqm