Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 282

1,557 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town 210sqm ready to move near New Giza

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,778,550 EGP

    Prime Fully Equipped+ACs apartment-Ready in 1,5Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    85,357 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    from theowner,115m² finished, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready to move-in today Direct on Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DP |APARTMENT LAUNCH PRICE OVER 10YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,825,000 EGP

    Ultra Furnished Apart In Forty West Beverly Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    126,889 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بخدمة فندقية فى ايون تاوز قرب اركان

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    50,813 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    شقة 163م واجهه بحرية بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ل

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    17,668 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Furnished Apart In Forty West Beverly Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    278 sqm

    120,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready Town house in front of Al Gezira Club

    Inn Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment With Lowest dp And Long 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,768,500 EGP

    Fully finished+ACs Ready within few months Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    84,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    The lowest-priced apartment view of Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    29,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Owest Resale One Story Villa Ready To Move 7 Beds

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    375 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    174,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse by InterContinental Pyramids view in 2O5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    583 sqm

    298,456 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location beside Golf Views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    9,226 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location next to 2O5

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,887,900 EGP

    Fully Equipped Ground Apartment, Move-in 1,5Y - 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    106,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT WITH KAUNCH PRICE AND LONG 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished TownHouse Westown SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    limited offer : By ORA Developer lowest price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,778,600 EGP

    Ready in 1,5Y, Fully Equipped Apartment Over 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    78,524 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Serviced by Crown plaza - Fully finished

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at the crown palm hills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    875 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Special price in Bliss Gate

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm