Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 245

1,548 properties
  • 19

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Ground Duplex for Sale in Westown –Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hills of One New Zayed, 10y plan

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Solana West over 10

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,950,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move with prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    31,306 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,638,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa on INST 2.6M DP Price 19M Cash

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    10,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,500,000 EGP

    Modern RTM villa in Naoum October, best price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع – في كمبوند الكامليا – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Kamilia St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.7m DP

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع الشيخ زايد الحي16بجاردن خاص

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    100m Nile View New Zayed 550K DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Constructed 2010 Elite Apartment 240 M Finished

    Premium

    Al Ansar St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    13,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October Plaza

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    145m 3BR APT Direct on Dahshur Road 0%dp | over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    102,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    130m Finished APT in Hills of One Zayed 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    85,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس ميدل متشطب باميز فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,560,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 23m cash 1.5m DP INST

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    7,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    100m Finished APT PX Palm Hills 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    115m APT Direct on Dahshur Road Zayed 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,638,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa on INST 2.6M DP Price 19M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    10,107 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm