Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 244

1,548 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For sale,fully finished, negotiable price BY owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    The Hillage by Madaar / Zayed: Finished 2BR Apt

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Ready to Move | iCity October

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart In Beverly Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,805,000 EGP

    Core and ShellTownhouseforSalein 6thofOctober city

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    106,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment In Courtyard SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone for Sale in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    451 sqm

    44,345 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Finished Duplex for Sale in Westown

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,875,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House forSaleinDe Joya Villas NewZayed

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م السياحيه (ب) حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    Ready Kayan Zayed | 125m + Garden | 4Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,320 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    7,130,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town hous in front of mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    23,766 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,970,970 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Rewaya Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    60,614 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic in sheikh bayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    92,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    O West October: 3BR Apt | 5% DP | 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,560,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    7,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,709,440 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale in Lake West 4 Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    304 sqm

    61,544 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic Estates

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    291 sqm

    92,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    West View Zayed: Finished 2BR Apt | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Twin premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقف120م_للبيع _ صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m Ready to Move | VYE Sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm