Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 246

1,548 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي التامن الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    23,595 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence – Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,550,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa roof-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر المجاوره التانيه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    58,132 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل مرحله الهضبه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Greens Compound –

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Street 10, Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    62,046 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in One33 by Arkan Palm, 0% down, 9y

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse for Sale in Grand Heights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155 sqm in EVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm