Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 850k EGP, page 12

493 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    833,300 EGP

    Apt 120 sqm Rtm with a pool view in 6th of October

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Finished Villa, 780 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    3,627 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Finished Villa, 780 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    3,627 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Finished Villa, 780 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    3,627 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Finished Villa, 780 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    3,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    833,300 EGP

    Apt 120 sqm Rtm with a pool view in 6th of October

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    242,696 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, Monthly 242K, Cash 21 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    929 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    242,696 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, Monthly 242K, Cash 21 Million

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    929 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    242,696 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, Monthly 242K, Cash 21 Million

4

    4

    261 sqm

    929 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    242,696 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, Monthly 242K, Cash 21 Million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    Apartment 152 sqm with a landscape view in O West

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    833,300 EGP

    Apt 120 sqm Rtm with a pool view in 6th of October

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm