Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 850k EGP, page 10

493 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    villa in MV4 for special price

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    465,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    2,152 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 690K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    330,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 330K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm