Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 33

1,768 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    130 sqm For sale in Dar masr Hdayek october

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale with appliances

    Smart Step logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Directly from owner Fully finished apartment N.C

    views investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale with acs

    Smart Step logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale El Patio Oro ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161م سوبر لوكس كمبوند الرحاب المرحلة 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Ready to move in Ain Sokhna

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م نص تشطيب فى النرجس فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 sqm at an unbeatable price

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October in prime location RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 180م نص تشطيب شمال الرحاب القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Zahraa El Maadi 160 sqm

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa In Al Maqsad, New Capital

    TREX logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    514 sqm

    47,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه بسعر كاش لقطه فى كمبوندفيفث سكوير

    Smart Step logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,462 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner next to Madinaty

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية لامتلاك شقة فاخرة في مدينتي بتشطيب

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,715 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B3, first floor, 13

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,499,999 EGP

    Aparment Resale Palm Hills | Ultra Lux Finishing

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Sale – High-Value Real Estate nvestment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    409 sqm

    195,599 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime location and Bahary, Good price 1st floor

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    24,425 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime location and Bahary, Good price 8th floor

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى دار مصر الشروق 130م اول بلكونه بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Payment For Townhouse at Hydepark Peaksvill

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 175م شارع التسعين الرئيسي

    Section 6, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm