Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 38

1,783 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    RESALE IN GALLARIA MOON VALLEY _ DIRECT LAKE VIEW

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa,ready to move,open view

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    610 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone with an Open View & redy to move

    Smart Step logo image

6

    6

    772 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamyel compound prime location

    Element logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع – خلف Waterway مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    A private beachfront apartment in the first villa

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, prime location, ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

5

    5

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone corner villa in the best location

    Smart Step logo image

5

    6

    520 sqm

    90,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, prime location ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

5

    5

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamyel compound prime location

    Element logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - FULLY FINISHED -READY TO MOVE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone prime location ready to move palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

5

    6

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in resale apartment inside AlNakheeL

    Smart Step logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند جنة اكتوبر من المالك مباشرة

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L’Avenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenera Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Lavenira Compoun

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in L’Avenir compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Direct From Owner Fully Furnished

    views investment logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    امتلك في الرحاب شقة 156م بجوار مول جيت واي

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Wahbi St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    50,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square compound at cash

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    50,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    130 sq m Corner Apartment for Sale - Small Investo

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م سوبر لوكس خلف الحديقة الدولية - ح7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Baramka St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm