Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 30

1,768 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م هاى سوبر لوكس عمارات رابعه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ready lagoon view below dev price Azha

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سوبر لوكس دار مصر الاندلس-التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,875,000 EGP

    chalet 110m Resale La Vista garden owner finishing

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا توين هاوس فيلا عائلية استلام فوري

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    371 sqm

    53,908 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet for Sale in Mangroovy El Gouna

    Eviča logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 116م بالبى10فيو شارع اول سكن بسعر لقطه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished intaj city prime location

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Owner Finishing With Pool and Jacuzzi Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    196,374 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    153m for sale modern finished courtyard sodic

    IHouse development logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment ideal for living or investment own

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Pool view apt prime location direct owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment key handover from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse directly on the park. Lowest price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,350,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone Villa in Saada Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    379 sqm

    103,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,140,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready for viewing, directly on the park,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    93,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready apartment near Saudi Market from owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, 100 sqm fully finished and RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,297,600 EGP

    Second-Floor Chalet with Open Views

    The Polygon logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    132,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best price Studio on the roof for sale Palm Parks

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Mokhtar St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    First floor apartment 175 sqm

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm