Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 31

1,768 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,140,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready for viewing, directly on the park,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    93,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready apartment near Saudi Market from owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, 100 sqm fully finished and RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,297,600 EGP

    Second-Floor Chalet with Open Views

    The Polygon logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    132,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best price Studio on the roof for sale Palm Parks

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Mokhtar St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    First floor apartment 175 sqm

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,105,000 EGP

    apartment is for sale in North Lotus.

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Twin house owner's finishing for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    134,453 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, first floor, 17

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Ready to move in Ain Sokhna

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment high end finishing in AL Marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished duplex for sale in South Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Ready apartment from owner landscaped view sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    finished penthouse for sale at Almaza masr elgdeda

    clear scope logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town 4 bedroom house Ready to move , shiekh Zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment from owner in prime location sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Taj City compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Price reduced by 500K direct from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218م نص تشطيب فى القرنفل فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    32,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف دار مصر القرنفل التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm