Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 27

1,768 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo Alto

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale owner finishing in Mivida by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    264,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale second row in Golf Views next Newgiza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    705 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa resale from the owner in Saray Madina

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    62,761 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,855 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing apartment For sale in Eastown

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished an

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, first floor, 1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    المرحله الرابعه تشطيبات سوبر لوكس شامل العفش

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    المرحله الرابعه ع وايد جاردن اونر جادي ف البيع

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Azad –Limited Time

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    80,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    from owner at a special price, with open view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    with view of the landscape at the lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة مساحة 230م ذات تشطيب فندقي كاملة الخدمات لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكومباوند ليك ڤيو | lake view residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    the best view in compound with lowest price .

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannah 2, RTM, directly from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the most prestigious phase o

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Maqsad compound | Al Maqsad

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    69,264 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment directly from the owner in Katame

    Catchers investment logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate availab

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in District 5, directly from the

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale from the owner, ready for immedi

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone resale from the owner, immediate delive

    Catchers investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm