Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 25

1,766 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready apt near Saudi market, owner sale immediate

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م سوبر لوكس النرجس عمارات - النرجس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Corner Finished Villa-Elevated-Serious sellers 20

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    164,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sakan Misr Ard El Maared Prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3BR apt, owner sale, ready to move in now

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    130m resale apt, immediate delivery, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apt, standalone bldg,ownr

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apt, owner sale due to travel

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale turnkey apt, finished, delivered, owner sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Bargain apt, installments, ready to move, owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    5-year installment apt, finished, owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي الثاني

    Zayed Gate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,357 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس حلمى حسن على المنطقة 8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    6,250,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينة نور بسعر استديو حجز افتتاح فرص

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Marriott Residences Heliopolis 68m Hotel Unit

    Good Deals logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    3,175,109 EGP

    فيلا ريسيل من المالك داخل كمبوند سراي

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,976 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور مسلسل2 من المالك مباشرة 175متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 200م واجهة بحري ارضي بحديقة تقسيط3 سنوات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    فيو تحفه بسعر مميز لسرعة التنفيـذ 162متر بالفرش

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل متشطبة من المالك كمبوند ادريس ايست

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,375,500 EGP

    للبيع 150م واجهة بحري تقسيط علي 3 سنوات

    Premium

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس فوري للبيع من المالك كمبوند الباتيو اورو

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس | Gardenia Heights

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm