Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 8

2,153 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa , in Swan Lake 6 October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    606 sqm

    9,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished villa , in Solana West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    319 sqm

    18,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    54,733 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,320,000 EGP

    prime Location Greenery view - with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    62,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,141,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai Compound, with installment

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    57,268 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    seaview town house finshed with ACs insyallments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 16 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 15 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 14 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    "Ready to Move Villa in New October, 10 Years Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    54,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 13 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Near the Sea | Ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    ((Immediate delivery)) Villa 364m , prime location

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Near SODIC in installments -10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,893,300 EGP

    اQ1باقل اوفر واطول سداد فيلا205متر في مدينه نور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm