On Installment Properties & Houses for sale In Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, page 2

168 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in View garden lowest price taj

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Taj City Without DP Over 12 Yrs Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,029,460 EGP

    Resale apartment at a bargain price in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    44,334 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,641,420 EGP

    72m ground floor best entry Taj City investment

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    for sale apt 156m in taj city landscape view

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    48,397 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale duplex fully finished ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,135,000 EGP

    resale villa with installments under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Palace

    53,000,000 EGP

    resale palace under market price luxury phase

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    6

    1,003 sqm

    52,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,980,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale on Suez Road,Taj City- DP1,9M

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    207 sqm

    48,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,630,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City at a very special price

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    129 sqm

    43,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Villa on installments in Taj City, 5Settlement

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,535,000 EGP

    Special Villa for sale 155m DP1,9M in Taj City

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,829,722 EGP

    High end finished duplex ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    242 sqm

    7,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m² for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    75 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj with a down payment of 6

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Garden Studio for Sale in Taj City – Origami Golf

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    143,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Origami

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Clubhouse View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm