On Installment Properties & Houses for sale In Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds

169 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,769,411 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City | Origami Golf

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    81,855 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in New Cairo, opposite.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,663,097 EGP

    apartment installments in Taj City New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale down payment 3,850,000 Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    43,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Origami Golf Taj City - 12Y Plan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Taj City Without DP Over 12 Yrs Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lake View Installments Over 12y

3

    3

    156 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,808,650 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with garden view in Taj City

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa+ACs-Telal1.2M DP /14M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156m DP1,3M inst12Y | TAJ CITY

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own Duplex DP0% inst 12Y in New Cairo |Taj City

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Origami Golf Taj City - 12 YEARS Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Over 10 Years, Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    48,768 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 193m Ready To Move Over 10Y Near Airport

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    47,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,390,000 EGP

    Income Property Finished Apartment over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    47,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,550,000 EGP

    Delivered finished duplex - installments 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    242 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished - ready to move over 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city with50% off double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    apt + 217m garden in front of marriott,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Taj City 1M db

    Closer logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 5% down payment in Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in View garden lowest price taj

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm