Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 177

17,703 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Ogami Sodic Ras El Hekma 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet with discount of up to 50% over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    3BED Apt Semi Finished Ashgar City | 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa RTM Mountain View 4 | 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,570,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale at a huge immediate

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160 sqm in mountain view 5%dp installment 10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BED Resale Apt Solana West Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    65,128 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm