Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 180

17,703 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Malibu Village

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    110,843 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR With Garden Finished Over 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    139,053 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,937,160 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills Alex

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    61,721 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Bay West Twinhouse 3BR Fully Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Piacera

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    40,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Premium 4B Villa Direct On land Scape 9Yr Plan

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Live the Town Life | 3BR Chalet | Jefaira Sahel

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Land Scape View 10Yr Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 176SQM 3B 10Yr Installment Premium

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Installment Lowest Price 290SQM 3B Twin House

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    1BDR In Prime Location With Installments Up To 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,230,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 5BR Villa Double View Over 10 Year!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    243,514 EGP/sqm