Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 175

17,703 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    chalet 3B in prime location with 5 % down payment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    prime chalet 2B with installments up to 10 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,805,350 EGP

    شقة279م للبيع في أليكس ويست الإسكندرية استلام6شهور

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Marsoum Smouha – قلب سموحة | تقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Own your chalet in Soma Bay with a discount 20%

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    110,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,855,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    35,920 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,261,000 EGP

    138M – Beta Residence, Hadayek October, directly

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens,Madinaty

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    371 sqm

    59,299 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه خلفي 150م نص تشطيب تقسيط علي سنه بسعر الكاش

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ١٨٠م نص تشطيب واجهه أماميه منطقه ثامنه دور 4

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    77,956 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    25,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse For Sale-Prime location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    130,256 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    82,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa-prime location New Gouna F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa ready to move with DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with 0% Downpayment Over 12 Year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Pay down & get key now fully furnished apartment !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa-prime location on lagoon F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unmissable deal Apartment ACs+kitchen pay till2033

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa-prime location on lagoon F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,900,000 EGP

    Standalone In Sarai Beside Madinty 50% discount

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,202 EGP/sqm