On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 37

18,018 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Veranda with Pool View - Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Menorca New Capital

    Premium

    Lutazn For Real Estate logo image

    Menorca, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    29,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Resale Delivered Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    92,896 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,560,000 EGP

    Special Discount - Super Lux Penthouse Lake View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 4 BR Standalone Double View in La Vista

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    7

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet 2B Direct Sea View opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    لاول مره بمدينه المنصورة الجديدة شقتك جاهزة فعليا

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Greenery View 5% Dp Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apart 70m Kayan Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    24,314 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,616,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    25,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE Resale With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    95,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with The Biggest Discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    56,433 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    29,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - First Inst After a Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,150 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    Discounted Super Lux Corner Villa Big Land

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    293 sqm

    69,283 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apart Resale Install Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready for viewing with a

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,900,000 EGP

    Super Lux Corner Villa Big Land Prime View - DP 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    293 sqm

    115,699 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Fully Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR-37m Garden-Finished-Over 6Years-Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment + ACs in Sodic villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm