On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 42

18,019 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in The Crown Palm Hills next to Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,120,639 EGP

    Corner unit with villas view & 40% Discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    rtm apt with garden fully finished ,,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime view in Novela near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,227,520 EGP

    Apartment for sale opposite Carrefour Al Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,439 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground Floor Corner Apartment

    Waystar Investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,880,600 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 82m, Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    71,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,380,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك فوري بقلب المهندسين وقسط على سنتين

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    16,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    16,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    16,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in compound pyramids walk 6oct

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in patio Alzahraa next Alrabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in six west beverly hills sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    10,926,000 EGP

    Loft House Near The Sea Prime Location

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    54,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Sola, installments

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Ground floor 210m + 120m garden West El Golf

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Sea View Serviced Studio in The Island Marina 5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    219,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,209,495 EGP

    2BR Apartment AlDAu Strand Hurghada 132K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Strand, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    98,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN RESIDENCE TYPICAL DUPLEX PRIME LOCATION !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    prime townhouse in Palm Hills new cairo over 9 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    76,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move im Hadaba next to new giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm