On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 19

17,995 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale, ready to move in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,249,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    37,779 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في ماونتن فيو كينجز واي – Upper Polo Villa

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet Resale With Roof Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    30% off apt near Ring Road with easy installments

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    41,237 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Lagoon View in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,766 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بــ زايد القديمة بالتقسيط وجهة بحرى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    apartment + 17m roof with gardens view,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,899,999 EGP

    أمضى التعاقد وأستلم شقتك فورى بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment in October Gardens

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,899,999 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك فوري بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa perfect price+easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa perfect price+easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,548,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,122,690 EGP

    Waterfront 2BR Over 10Y - Lowest Price & Low DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    82,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,900 EGP

    Double View Villa SeaFront&Lagoon Behind Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    168,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    36,775,000 EGP

    Elite Chalet - Low Downpayment & Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    183,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,778,680 EGP

    Equipped Twinhouse, Move In today, Affordable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    4

    370 sqm

    131,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,667,880 EGP

    Roof Chalet Ready today-Old Prices Affordable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,333,090 EGP

    Move Into Luxury Today at New Cairo - Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    90,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,336,900 EGP

    Premium Penthouse Ready to Move in - Flexable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    125,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,999,800 EGP

    A Rare Ready-to-Move Opportunity in New Cairo !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,332,899 EGP

    Fully Equipped 1st Sea Row Villa Over 9Y - Low DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    166,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,066,900 EGP

    Fully Equipped+Pool Villa Seafront & Lagoonbehind

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    269,488 EGP/sqm