Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 19

6,596 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,726,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 3bed 163sqm location Near Deliver

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,993 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    For Sale RTM double view installments over 8 years

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ready to move in Patio Oro prime view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 83M in Rock Yard Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,821,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Finished RTM in LaCapital OVER 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    52,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,395,000 EGP

    3bedroom AT Lowest price MADAI New Capital Over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    24,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Aparment Ground RTM At Lowest Price Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    27,848 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,390,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View At Low Price in Defaf |1,5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    31,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready TO MOVE Over 15 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Landscape View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    31,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Your apartment, landscape view, finished, installm

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,015,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden - Lowest total -Installments

    Premium

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale apartment direct owner installments ready

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    31,404 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,503,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,572 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,027,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Resale Install Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    35,401 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apt Delivery Soon With Install

    Do estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    40,152 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,393,000 EGP

    Next To Hyde Park OwnAPT DP 522K inst 10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    32,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime L With Installments

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in R8 Only 3% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Launch Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm