On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 11

1,163 properties
  • 29

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Chalet Sea View LowestPrice Offer!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet First Launch By Modon FullyF EOIS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Chalet Sea View 2Br Low Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    67,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,935,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Finished Chalet PoolView

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    32,252 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,302,000 EGP

    Chalet 5% DP Over 11y Lagoon View Salt Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    20,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,510,000 EGP

    Chalet 5% DP Over 11y Lagoon View Salt Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    100,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,868,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE LIMITED UNITS LEFT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    109,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,877,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Chalet 2BR Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    167,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,710,000 EGP

    Chalet5%DP Over11y Very Prime Location Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    146,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    37,958,000 EGP

    Panoramic Lagoon View Chalet 3 Bedrooms Finished

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    223,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 115m2 Resale In Lyv Ras Elhikma Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet 80m Near Delivery Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price 3 Bedroom Chalet FF with ACs on 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price 3 Bedroom Chalet FF with ACs on 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price 3 Bedroom Chalet FF with ACs on 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Lagoon View Chalet FF with ACs on 8Ys

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Lagoon View Chalet FF with ACs on 8Ys

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Lagoon View Chalet FF with ACs on 8Ys

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet 105m2 Lyv Ras Elhikma Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Very Prime Location Lagon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet With Long Years In Ras El Hekma !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view in Seashore Ras El Hikma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    36,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 0%DP Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,678,800 EGP

    First-floor chalet in Seashore – an unmissable inv

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    73,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Chalet 1ST Row Lagoon 0% DownPayment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    120,279 EGP/sqm